Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, BAY AVENUE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 0TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+36.1%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
-19.4%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Terraced
-£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 3 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 0TT
← Back to All Properties