43, TAVISTOCK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 1GF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,550
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.1%
Price Change
+£128,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£201,550+176.1%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Terraced
+£128,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+73.8%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1