Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MILLHOUSE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6FB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+23.2%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+50.9%
Sold on 28 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,950
+54.5%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,750
+4.5%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 21 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6FB
← Back to All Properties