Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WOODSIDE PARK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4TF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+57.5%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,705 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,295
+70.6%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,295 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
-0.4%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,250
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4TF
← Back to All Properties