8, WESTON ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 5HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+83.8%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+81.5%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+36.3%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1