Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KESTREL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,950
Last Sold Price
13 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,950
+2.3%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+97.0%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QD
← Back to All Properties