Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, WANTAGE ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+80.0%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+7.3%
Sold on 20 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2SF
← Back to All Properties