Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LEYHILL DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+88.6%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+61.5%
Sold on 19 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+41.3%
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5QA
← Back to All Properties