Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BATHURST STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,500
+21.4%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+8.4%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5PX
← Back to All Properties