33, DOBCROFT AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 2LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.2%
Price Change
+£453,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£600,000+308.2%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£453,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+120.2%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,750
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1