40, ST AUGUSTINE MEWS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 2PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,000+24.8%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+68.5%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 3 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1