Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MANOR FARM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 8QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+90.4%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
-2.5%
Sold on 30 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,995
Sold on 27 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 8QN
← Back to All Properties