33, FLETCHER DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.1%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,000+123.1%
Sold on 29 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+13.1%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 30 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1