Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WEST HOUSE COURT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£208,000
+4.0%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+11.7%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+33.6%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3NZ
← Back to All Properties