Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WILLBUTTS LANE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+69.7%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+184.6%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5BE
← Back to All Properties