FLAT 3, 19, JEVINGTON GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 4HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+29.0%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000-6.3%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 27 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1