Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, YARDLEY FIELDS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 8QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£361,500
+33.9%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+45.9%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 3 October 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 8QX
← Back to All Properties