Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, CARRINGTON HOUSE, 39, WESTWOOD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,950
Last Sold Price
18 July 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,950
+29.3%
Sold on 18 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 21 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1DH
← Back to All Properties