Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, HILTON ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, SOUTH STAFFORDSHIRE, STAFFORDSHIRE
WV10 7AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+17.9%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+31.6%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 7AN
← Back to All Properties