45, STATION WAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 3SD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+42.2%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£316,500
Sold on 11 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1