Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BETHULIE ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 8UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,177
Last Sold Price
27 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£15,227 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,177
+25.4%
Sold on 27 February 2008
Terraced
+£15,227 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+81.7%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 8UT
← Back to All Properties