Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SHELLEYCOTES ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+39.2%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
-5.1%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+18.7%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 7 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9NE
← Back to All Properties