Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, PARKLANDS GARDENS, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 2NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,250
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£45,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,250
+92.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+2.2%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 7 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 2NW
← Back to All Properties