Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HAYDOCK ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 1BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
-2.1%
Sold on 5 February 2019
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+2.8%
Sold on 10 January 2019
Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,995
Sold on 30 July 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 1BG
← Back to All Properties