Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, LIMEHURST AVENUE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 1PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+4.8%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
-4.9%
Sold on 13 June 2016
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+65.0%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 1PF
← Back to All Properties