Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WYCH ELM ROAD, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 4EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+31.9%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+55.1%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 5 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 4EF
← Back to All Properties