62, WOODSORREL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 6UD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£208,000+6.1%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000+117.8%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£106,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+40.6%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1