15, GARRICK CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 8TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+2.6%
Sold on 9 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+58.3%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+4.3%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1