Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WESTCLIFFE DRIVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£48,949 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+54.4%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£48,949 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,051
-29.4%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
-£37,449 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 10 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7HG
← Back to All Properties