Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VISTA GREEN, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 9PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+55.6%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+32.4%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 9PD
← Back to All Properties