Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 47, BERNARD COURT, CHESTER ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 7EY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+2.4%
Sold on 8 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£158,250
-12.1%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
-23.7%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,950
-6.9%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,520 from previous sale
Sale #3
£253,470
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£253,470
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7EY
← Back to All Properties