46, JUBILEE ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 7NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,500+25.8%
Sold on 12 January 2010
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500+59.4%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1