34, DRAKE GARDENS, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.3%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£362,000+126.3%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+38.5%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 30 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1