Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CLARENDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 4GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+16.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+36.5%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 4GB
← Back to All Properties