Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
189, SKEFFINGTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,500
+42.0%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 26 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5HD
← Back to All Properties