Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ROCK ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 9WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+40.0%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+51.5%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 22 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 9WD
← Back to All Properties