Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BORDARS, MARLEY LANE, HASLEMERE, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU27 3RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£272,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+85.7%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Detached
+£272,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,750
+297.2%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
+£237,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 19 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 3RF
← Back to All Properties