Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BURDOCK CLOSE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+13.5%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+18.9%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+12.2%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,995
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0YE
← Back to All Properties