25, WOODLAND DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK43 8JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£401,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.6%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£401,000+105.6%
Sold on 10 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+105.3%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1