Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LAWRENCE DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 4LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+26.9%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+5.6%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+251.9%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4LL
← Back to All Properties