Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BLUEBELL WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+18.0%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+17.4%
Sold on 16 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 31 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1AP
← Back to All Properties