Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, SHARPLAND, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 8UP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+54.1%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 8UP
← Back to All Properties