Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, ASPREY COURT, STAFFORD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+35.3%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
-11.3%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-29.2%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£61,830 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,830
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6JX
← Back to All Properties