Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, STUART ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+26.4%
Sold on 27 August 2008
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+250.0%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5QU
← Back to All Properties