Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, NORMAN STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.2%
Price Change
-£16,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,500
-21.2%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
-£16,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,300
+8.6%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Terraced
+£6,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+22.7%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+131.1%
Sold on 13 October 2003
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,750
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8LE
← Back to All Properties