Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MALVERN CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+68.9%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+59.9%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3QA
← Back to All Properties