Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HERON WAY, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+41.5%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,995
Sold on 10 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3AU
← Back to All Properties