Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
442B, GLOUCESTER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 8TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.9%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£327,500
+158.9%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 21 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 8TX
← Back to All Properties