66, BOURNE ROAD, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG8 7JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+63.6%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+126.2%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Terraced
+£122,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,250+21.6%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1