1, MALDON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.4%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,000+156.4%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+46.8%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+127.1%
Sold on 14 November 2001
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1